Go Back

4677857 - BOLT-HEX.HEAD-D3-L322RRS>09-4.4-L322-RRS>09-4.2-D4-RRS>13-L322-5.0 V8 From PR2 ALLMAKES

Bolt - Cylinder Head
Quality Rating: 100%
SKU
4677857

About 4677857

4677857 - Fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY 3 LR3 2005 - 2009 and DISCOVERY 4 LR4 2010 - 2016 and RANGE ROVER 2002 - 2009 and RANGE ROVER 2010 - 2012 and RANGE ROVER SPORT 2005 - 2009 and RANGE ROVER SPORT 2010 - 2013.

Supplied by PR2 ALLMAKES. This BOLT - HEX.HEAD has been available for sale as an Replacement product from Allmakes 4x4 for over 5 years and has had ZERO warranty cases in the last 12 months.

Includes a 2 Year / 24,000 Mile warranty. This is due to the part qualifying to be part of the Allmakes 4x4 Premium Range (PR2).

Previous part numbers for this part include "1323255.
BOLT-HEX.HEAD-D3-L322RRS>09-4.4-L322-RRS>09-4.2-D4-RRS>13-L322-5.0 V8
VehicleMarqueEngineNotesDescBreak FromBreak To
DISCOVERY 3 LR3 2005 - 2009LAND ROVER4.4 V8 AJ Pet10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MMBolt - Cylinder Head
DISCOVERY 4 LR4 2010 - 2016LAND ROVER5.0 V8 Petrol NA10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MM - Up to Engine Code 11122107524Bolt - Cylinder HeadAA000001
RANGE ROVER 2002 - 2009LAND ROVER4.2 V8 S Charged10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MMBolt - Cylinder Head6A000001
RANGE ROVER 2002 - 2009LAND ROVER4.4 V8 AJ Pet10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MMBolt - Cylinder Head6A000001
RANGE ROVER 2010 - 2012LAND ROVER5.0 V8 Petrol NA10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MM - Up to Engine Code 11122107524Bolt - Cylinder HeadAA000001
RANGE ROVER 2010 - 2012LAND ROVER5.0 V8 Petrol SC10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MM - Up to Engine Code 11122107524Bolt - Cylinder HeadAA000001
RANGE ROVER SPORT 2005 - 2009LAND ROVER4.2 V8 S Charged10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MMBolt - Cylinder Head
RANGE ROVER SPORT 2005 - 2009LAND ROVER4.4 V8 AJ Pet10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MMBolt - Cylinder Head
RANGE ROVER SPORT 2010 - 2013LAND ROVER5.0 V8 Petrol NA10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MM - Up to Engine Code 11122107524Bolt - Cylinder HeadAA000001
RANGE ROVER SPORT 2010 - 2013LAND ROVER5.0 V8 Petrol SC10 Per Cylinder Head - M10 X 175MM - Up to Engine Code 11122107524Bolt - Cylinder HeadAA000001
More Information 222
Brand PR2 ALLMAKES
Weight (kg) 0.120000
Fuel Petrol
Drive Wheel 2WD - Two Wheel Drive, 4WD - Four Wheel Drive
Specification NAS - North American Spec, NOT-NAS - Not North American Spec
Premium Range Yes
Quality Rating 100